Dato Utstilling Katt Kl. Resultat Dommer 
28.08.2022 Sørak NW SP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 2 HP Helene Lis
    SW NW PR SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM 8 CAPIB, NOMBIS Helene Lis
    NW SC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW DSM 1 HP, NOM Helene Lis
    NO*Gooseberry Queen's Gambit 11 EX1, BIVNOMBIS Helene Lis
    SW NW PR SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM 17a Beste senior Aliosha Romero
    NO*Gooseberry 16 Beste oppdrett  
           
27.08.2022 Sørak NW SP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 2 HP Aliosha Romero
    SW NW PR SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM 8 CAPIB, NOM Aliosha Romero
    NW SC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW DSM 1 HP, BIVNOMBIS Aliosha Romero
    NO*Gooseberry Queen's Gambit 11 EX1 Aliosha Romero
    SW NW PR SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM 17a 2. senior hunn Helene Lis
    NO*Gooseberry 16 2.  
           
31.07.2022 Webkatten NW SP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 4 CAPS - SP, NOM Marteinn Tausen
    SW NW PR SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM 8 CAPIB, NOM, BIS Marteinn Tausen
    NW SC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW DSM 1 HP, NOM, BIS Marteinn Tausen
    NO*Gooseberry Queen's Gambit 11 EX1, BIV, NOM Marteinn Tausen
    NW SP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 17a Beste senior hann Marina Vinkel
    SW NW PR SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM 17a Beste senior Marina Vinkel
    NO*Gooseberry 16 Beste oppdrett  
           
30.07.2022 Webkatten NW GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 4 CAPS, NOM Michael Edström
    SW NW PR SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM 8 CAPIB, NOM Michael Edström
    NW SC NO*Gooseberry I Love Applause JW DSM 1 HP, BIVNOMBIS Michael Edström
    NO*Gooseberry Queen's Gambit 11 EX1 Michael Edström
    NW GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 17a 2. senior hann Satu Hämäläinen
    SW NW PR SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM 17a Beste senior Satu Hämäläinen
    NO*Gooseberry 16 2.  
           
02.07.2022 Agderkatten Grønn NW GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 4 CAPS Olga Komissarova
    SW NW PR SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM 10 CAP - PRNOM Olga Komissarova
    NO*Gooseberry Daphnis 11 EX1 Lone Lund
    NW GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 17a Beste Senior Lone Lund
    SW NW PR SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM 17a Beste senior hunn Lone Lund
    NO*Gooseberry 16 2.  
           
02.07.2022 Agderkatten Rosa NW GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 4 CAPS, NOMBIS Karl Preiss
    SW NW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM 10 CAP Karl Preiss
    NO*Gooseberry Daphnis 11 EX1 Karl Preiss
    NW GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 17a Beste Senior Karl Preiss
    SW NW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM 17a Beste senior hunn Karl Preiss
    NO*Gooseberry 16 Beste Oppdrett  
           
12.06.2022 Smaalenene NW GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 4 CAPS, NOM Sabine Mösch
    NO*Gooseberry Daphnis 11 EX1, NOM Helene Lis
    NO*Gooseberry Queen's Gambit 12 EX1, NOMBIS Sabine Mösch
    NW GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 17a Beste Senior Anne Gro Edstrøm
    NO*Gooseberry 16 2.  
           
11.06.2022 Smaalenene NW GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 4 CAPS, BIVNOMBIS Helene Lis
    NO*Gooseberry Daphnis 11 EX1, NOM Anna Wilczek
    NO*Gooseberry Queen's Gambit 12 EX1, NOM Helene Lis
    NW GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 17a Beste Senior Anna Wilczek
    NO*Gooseberry 16 2.  
           
03.04.2022 Jærkatten NW GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 4 CAPS, NOMBIS Luigi Comorio
    NO*Gooseberry Daphnis 12 EX1, NOMBIS Dorte Kaae
    NW GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 17a Beste Senior Eric Reijers
    NO*Gooseberry 16 Beste Oppdrett  
           
02.04.2022 Jærkatten NW GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 4 CAPS, NOMBIS Dorte Kaae
    NO*Gooseberry Daphnis 12 EX1, NOMBIS Luigi Comorio
    NW GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 17a Beste Senior Ad De Bruin
    NO*Gooseberry 16 Beste Oppdrett  
           
11.-12.12.2021 North Sea Winner Show SW NW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM 10 CAP, NOM Veikko Saarela
    NO*Gooseberry Fame Game 12 EX1, NOM Veikko Saarela
           
05.12.2021 Adelkatten NW GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 4 CAPS, NOM, BIS Anne Veland
    NO*Gooseberry Fame Game 12 EX1, BIV, NOM Anne Veland
    NW GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 17a Beste Senior Karl Preiss
    SW NW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM 17a 2. Senior Karl Preiss
    NO*Gooseberry 16 Beste Oppdrett  
           
04.12.2021 Adelkatten NW GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 4 CAPS, BIV, NOM, BIS Marteinn Tausen
    NO*Gooseberry Fame Game 12 EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS Marteinn Tausen
    NW GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 17a Beste Senior Steven Jones
    SW NW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSM 17a 2. Senior Hunn Steven Jones
    NO*Gooseberry 16 Beste Oppdrett  
           
06.11.2021 Hansakatten Gul NW GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 6 CAGPIB, NOMBIS Luigi Comorio
    NO*Gooseberry Fame Game 12 EX1, NOM Luigi Comorio
           
06.11.2021 Hansakatten Rød NW IP SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM 6 CAGPIB, NOMBIS Eric Reijers
    NO*Gooseberry Fame Game 12 EX1 Eric Reijers

Copyright 2008-2022 - All rights reserved.
Copy, reproduction, republication or redistribution of www.egyptiskmau.no product designs, and content are expressly prohibited without the prior written consent.