Dato Utstilling Kl. Katt Resultat Dommer
      2015    
05.12.15 Ädelkatten 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM HP, NOM Dorte Kaae
    4 GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVM  CAPS Dorte Kaae
           
06.12.15 Ädelkatten 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM HP, NOM Veikko Saarela
    4 GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVM  CAPS Veikko Saarela
           
29.11.15 Adelkatten  SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM HP, NOMBEST IN SHOW! DSM! Lars Werner Landsnes
    4 GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVM  CAPS Lars Werner Landsnes
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery 2.  
           
28.11.15 Adelkatten  SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSM  HP, NOMBEST IN SHOW!  Helene Reiter
    GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVM CAPS  Helene Reiter
    17  NO*Gooseberry - cattery  3.   
           
15.11 15 Oslo Pet Show 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM  HP Yan Roca Folch 
           
14.11.15 Oslo Pet Show 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM HP  Anne Veland
           
24.-25.10.15 World Show 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM HP, BIV  Marek Chadaj
           
11.10.15 Østfoldkatten 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM HP, NOMBEST IN SHOW!   Gerardo Fraga y Guzman 
    4 GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVM  CAPS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzman  
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery  Beste oppdrett!  
           
10.10.15 Østfoldkatten 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM  HP, NOMBEST IN SHOW!   Dorte Kaae
    4 GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVM  CAPS  Dorte Kaae 
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery  Beste oppdrett!  
           
27.09.15 Burak 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM HP, NOM Helene Reiter 
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery  2.   
           
26.09.15 Burak 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM  HP, NOMBEST IN SHOW!  Hanne Sofie Sneum 
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery  2.   
           
20.09.15 VK 3 GIC SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW CACS, NOMBEST IN SHOW!  Glenn Sjöbom
           
19.09.15 VK 3 GIC SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW CACS, NOMBEST IN SHOW!  Petra Snajdrova
           
02.08.15 Terak 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM HP, BIVNOMBEST IN SHOW! Anne Gro Edstrøm
    3 GIC SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW   CACS, NOMBEST IN SHOW!  Anne Gro Edstrøm
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery Beste oppdrett!  
           
01.08.15 Terak 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM HP, NOMBEST IN SHOW! Louis Coste
    3 GIC SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW   CACS, BIVNOMBEST IN SHOW!  Louis Coste
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery 2.  
           
28.06.15 VÄK 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM HP, BIV-DVM!NOM Glenn Sjöbom
    3 GIC SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW   CACS, NOMBEST IN SHOW!  Glenn Sjöbom 
    4 GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVM  CAPS Glenn Sjöbom 
    9 NO*Gooseberry Heart Of Eternity CAC Glenn Sjöbom 
           
27.06.15 VÄK 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW   HP  Stephanie Serrai 
    3 GIC SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW   CACS, BIVNOMBEST IN SHOW!  Stephanie Serrai 
    5 GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVM CAGPIB-Grand Int. Premier Stephanie Serrai 
    9 NO*Gooseberry Heart Of Eternity CAC Stephanie Serrai 
           
21.06.2015 Smaalenene 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW   HP, NOMBEST IN SHOW!   Aina Hauge 
    3 GIC SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW  CACS Aina Hauge  
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery Beste oppdrett!  
           
20.06.2015 Smaalenene 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW HP Helene Lis 
    5 GIC SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW  CAGCIB-Grand Int.Ch.NOMBEST IN SHOW!  Helene Lis  
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery Beste oppdrett!  
           
07.06.2015 Hansakatten 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW   HP, NOMBEST IN SHOW!  Aina Hauge
           
06.06.2015 Hansakatten 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW   HP, NOMBEST IN SHOW!  Anna Wilczek
           
24.05.2015 VKK 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW   HP, NOMBEST IN SHOW!  Lone Lund 
    5 SW IC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW    CAGCIB, NOMBEST IN SHOW!   Lone Lund
           
23.05.2015 VKK 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW   HP, NOMBEST IN SHOW!  Yan Roca Folch 
    5 SW IC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW    CAGCIB, NOMBEST IN SHOW!  BEST OF BEST! Yan Roca Folch 
           
10.05.2015 Vestkystkatten 5 SW IC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW    CAGCIB, NOMBEST IN SHOW!   Ireneusz Pruchniak
           
09.05.2015 Vestkystkatten 5 SW IC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW    CAGCIB, NOMBEST IN SHOW!   Henry Hornell
           
03.05.2015 Lirak 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW  HP, NOMBEST IN SHOW! Anne Palolouma
    5 SW IC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW    CAGCIB, BIVNOM Anne Palolouma
    6 IP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVM  CAGPIB Anne Palolouma
    16 SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW  BEST BREEDING FEMALE!   
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery  2.  
           
02.05.2015 Lirak 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW  HP, NOMBEST IN SHOW! Fabrice Calmes
    5 SW IC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW    CAGCIB, BIVNOMBEST IN SHOW!  Fabrice Calmes
    6 IP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVM  CAGPIB, NOM Fabrice Calmes
    16 SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW  BEST BREEDING FEMALE!   
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery  Beste oppdrett!  
           
19.04.2015 Dackekatten 5 SW IC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW    CAGCIB, NOMBEST IN SHOW!   Laura Scholten 
           
20.04.2015 Dackekatten 7 SW IC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW   CACIB, Int. Champion, NOMBEST IN SHOW!    Yan Roca-Folch 
           
04.-05.04.15 SWS 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW  HP Marie Westerlund
    7 SW CH NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW   CACIB, BIV Marie Westerlund
    12 NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The Edge  EX1 Marie Westerlund
           
29.03.2015 Trønderkatten 12 NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The Edge   EX1  Yan Roca Folch 
           
28.03.2015 Trønderkatten 12 NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The Edge  EX1, NOM   Darina Tarabina
           
22.03.2015 Norak 7 SW CH NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW   CACIB, BIVNOMBEST IN SHOW!   Jørgen Billing 
    6 IP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVM  CAGPIB, BIV Jørgen Billing  
    12 NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The Edge  EX1 Jørgen Billing  
    16 SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW  BEST BREEDING FEMALE!   
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery Beste oppdrett!  
           
21.03.2015 Norak 7 SW CH NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW  CAC - ChampionBIVNOMBEST IN SHOW!    Petra Snajdrova 
    6 IP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVM  CAGPIB Petra Snajdrova  
    12 NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The Edge  EX1, NOM  Petra Snajdrova  
    16 SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW  BEST BREEDING FEMALE!    
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery  Beste oppdrett!  
           
08.03.2015 Agderkatten 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW  HP, NOM  Lone Lund
    9 SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW   CAC, BIVNOM Lone Lund 
    6 IP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVM  CAPGIB Lone Lund 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The Edge EX1 Lone Lund 
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery 3.  
           
07.03.2015 Agderkatten 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW  HP, NOM  Stephanie Serrai
    9 SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW   CAC, BIVNOMBEST IN SHOW!   Stephanie Serrai 
    6 IP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVM  CAPGIB Stephanie Serrai 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The Edge  EX1, NOM  Stephanie Serrai 
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery  Beste oppdrett!  
           
08.02.15 NERK 12 NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The Edge EX1  Anna Wilczek
           
07.02.15 NERK 12 NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The Edge EX1, NOM  Martti Peltonen
           
01.02.15 Adelkatten SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW HP  Marek Chadaj 
    SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW HP  Marek Chadaj 
    11  SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW  EX1, BIVNOMBEST IN SHOW!  Marek Chadaj 
    17  NO*Gooseberry - cattery  Beste oppdrett!  
           
31.01.15 Adelkatten SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW HP  Anna Wilczek 
    SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW  HP  Anna Wilczek 
    11  SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW   EX1, BIVNOMBEST IN SHOW!  Anna Wilczek 
    17  NO*Gooseberry - cattery  Beste oppdrett!  
           
04.01.15 Fräset 11 SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW EX1, NOMBEST IN SHOW! - JUNIOR WINNER! Anne Veland 
           
03.01.15 Fräset 11 SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee EX1, NOMBEST IN SHOW! Charles Spijker
           
           
      2014    
07.12.14 Ädelkatten 6 IP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVM EX1 Yan Roca Folch
    11 SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee EX1, NOMBEST IN SHOW! Yan Roca Folch 
           
06.12.14 Ädelkatten 6  IP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVM EX1 Thea Friskovec 
    11 SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee EX1 Thea Friskovec  
           
30.11.14 Adelkatten 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW HP, NOM Anne Gro Edstrøm
    12 SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee EX1, NOM Anne Gro Edstrøm
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery  Beste oppdrett!  
           
29.11.14 Adelkatten 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW HP, NOM Elisabeth Raab Alvarsson
    12 SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee EX1, NOM Elisabeth Raab Alvarsson
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery  2.  
           
02.11.14 Norak 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW HP, NOMBEST IN SHOW! Dorthe Kaae
    12 SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee EX1, NOMBEST IN SHOW! Dorthe Kaae
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery  Beste oppdrett!  
           
01.11.14 Norak 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW HP  Hanne Sofie Sneum 
    12 SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee EX1  Hanne Sofie Sneum 
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery  2.  
           
12.10.14 Østfoldkatten 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW HP Marek Chadaj
    6 IP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVM CAGPIB,BIV - DVM!! Marek Chadaj
    12 SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee EX1 Marek Chadaj
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery Beste oppdrett!  
    18 NO*Gooseberry - litter BEST LITTER! Marek Chadaj
           
 11.10.14 Østfoldkatten 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW HP Sabine Drieling
    8 IP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVM CAPIB - Int.Premier Sabine Drieling
    12 SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee EX1, NOM Sabine Drieling
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery Beste oppdrett!  
    18 NO*Gooseberry - litter BEST LITTER! Charles Spijker
           
05.10.14 Rorak 12 SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee EX1 Aina Hauge
           
04.10.14 Rorak 12 SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee EX1, NOM Yan Roca Folch
           
27.09.14 VK 8 PR SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CAPIB Fabio Brambilla
    12 SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee EX1 Fabio Brambilla
           
28.09.14 VK 8 PR SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CAPIB Ad De Bruijn
    12 SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee EX1, NOM Ad De Bruijn
           
21.09.14 SMK 12 SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee EX1, NOM. Publikumsfavoritt! Sebastian Pruchniak
           
20.09.14 SMK 12 SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee EX1 Henry Hornell
           
13.-14.09.14 SWS 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW HP Louis Coste
    10 PR SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CAP - PremierNOM Louis Coste
    12 SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee EX1, NOMBEST IN SHOW - SW! Louis Coste
           
07.09.14 MSK 12 NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee EX1 (left early)  
           
17.08.14 Burak 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW HP, NOMBEST IN SHOW! Ireneusz Pruchniak
    10 SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CAP Ireneusz Pruchniak
    12 NO*Gooseberry One Vision EX1, NOM Ireneusz Pruchniak
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery Beste oppdrett!  
           
16.08.14 Burak 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW HP, NOMBEST IN SHOW! Henry Hornell
    10 SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CAP Henry Hornell
    12 NO*Gooseberry One Vision EX1 Henry Hornell
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery 4.  
           
03.08.14 Terak 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW HP, NOM Alexey Schukin
           
02.08.14 Terak 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW HP, NOMBEST IN SHOW! Anne Gro Edstrøm
           
27.07.14 Boråskatten 3 SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CACS - SUPREME CHAMPIONNOM Anna Wilzcek
           
26.07.14 Boråskatten 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CACS, NOM Olga Komissarova
           
22.06.14 Smaalenene 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CACS Charles Spijker
           
21.06.14 Smaalenene 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CACS, NOMBEST IN SHOW! Donatella Mastrangelo
           
16.06.14 ELK 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CACS, NOMBEST IN SHOW! Glenn Gjöbom
           
15.05.14 ELK 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CACS Stephanie Serrai
           
25.05.14 Norak 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CACS Lars W. Landsnes
           
24.05.14 Norak 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CACS, NOMBEST IN SHOW! Mira Fonsen
           
12.04.14 Tr.katten 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CACS, NOM Hanne Sofie Sneum
           
13.04.14 Tr.katten 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CACS, NOMBEST IN SHOW! Yan-Roca Folch
           
06.04.14 Hansakatten 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CACS, NOMBEST IN SHOW! Anne Veland
           
05.04.14 Hansakatten 5 GIC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CAGCIB - Grand Int. Champion Beverly Elian
           
16.03.14 Agderkatten 5 IC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CAGCIB, NOMBEST IN SHOW! Thea Friskovec
    11 Emau's Chasing The Moon EX1 Thea Friskovec
           
15.03.14 Agderkatten 5 IC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CAGCIB, NOMBEST IN SHOW! Anna Wilczek
    11 Emau's Chasing The Moon EX1, NOM Anna Wilczek
           
23.02.14 Min K.klubb 5 IC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CAGCIB Glenn Sjöbom
    11 Emau's Chasing The Moon EX1 Glenn Sjöbom
           
22.02.14 Min K.klubb 5 IC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CAGCIB Mira Fonsen
    11 Emau's Chasing The Moon EX1, NOM Mira Fonsen
           
16.02.14 NERK 5 IC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CAGCIB Helene Lis
    11 Emau's Chasing The Moon EX1 Helene Lis
           
15.02.14 NERK 5 IC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CAGCIB Lena Chapman
    11 Emau's Chasing The Moon EX1, NOM Lena Chapman
           
09.02.14 GRK 5 IC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CAGCIB, 2.nd Best Male, 4th Best Adult
Wayne Trewathan
    11 Emau's Chasing The Moon EX1, 4th Best Youngster Ulrika Eriksson
           
12.01.14 Adelkatten 7 IC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CACIB Int. Champion, NOMBEST IN SHOW! Mira Fonsen
    12 Emau's Chasing The Moon EX1, BIV, NOM Mira Fonsen
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Cattery Beste oppdrett!  
           
11.01.14 Adelkatten 7 IC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CACIB, NOMBEST IN SHOW! Jaana Jyrkinen
    12 Emau's Chasing The Moon EX1, BIV Jaana Jyrkinen
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Cattery 2.  

 

      2013    
Date Show Cls. Cat Results Judge
08.12.13 Ädelkatten 7 CH NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CACIB, NOM Barbro Helmer
    12 Emau's Chasing The Moon EX1, BIV, NOMBest In Show! Barbro Helmer
           
07.12.13 Ädelkatten 9 CH NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CAC ChampionBIVNOM Jaana Jyrkinen
    12 Emau's Chasing The Moon EX1, NOM Jaana Jyrkinen
           
24.11.13 Adelkatten 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW HP Sebastian Pruchniak
    9 NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CAC, NOMBest In Show! Sebastian Pruchniak
    12 Emau's Chasing The Moon EX1, BIV, NOMBest In Show! Sebastian Pruchniak
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Cattery Beste oppdrett!  
           
23.11.13 Adelkatten 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW HP, BIVNOM, Best In Show! Helene Lis
    9 NO*Gooseberry Donner JW CAC Helene Lis
    12 Emau's Chasing The Moon EX1, NOMBest In Show! Helene Lis
    11 NO*Gooseberry Heart of Eternity EX1, NOMBest In Show! Helene Lis
           
26.-27.10.13 World Show 1 SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW HP Luigi Comorio
    11 NO*Gooseberry Donner JW EX1 Luigi Comorio
           
06.10.13 Rorak 11 NO*Gooseberry Donner JW EX1, NOMBest In Show! Sebastian Pruchniak
           
05.10.13 Rorak 11 NO*Gooseberry Donner JW EX1, NOMBest In Show! Donatella Mastrangelo
           
29.09.13 VK 3 SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CACS SUPREME CHAMPIONBIVNOM Anne Veland
    1 SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW HP Anne Veland
    11 NO*Gooseberry Donner JW EX1, BIVNOM Anne Veland
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Cattery Beste oppdrett!  
           
28.09.13 VK 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CACS Karl Preiss
    3 SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CACS SUPREME CHAMPIONBIVNOM Karl Preiss
    5 GIC Emau's So You Think You Can Dance CAGCIB Grand Int. Champion Karl Preiss
    11 NO*Gooseberry Donner JW EX1, BIV Karl Preiss
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Cattery Beste oppdrett!  
           
14.-15.09.13 Sc.Winner Show 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CACS, NOM Eric Reijers
           
    3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CACS Eric Reijers
    11 NO*Gooseberry Donner JW EX1, BIV Eric Reijers
           
08.09.2013 Sunnmørskatten 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CACS, NOM Anne Veland
    11 NO*Gooseberry Donner JW EX1, NOM Anne Veland
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Cattery Beste oppdrett!  
           
07.09.2013 Sunnmørskatten 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CACS, NOM Marek Chadaj
    11 NO*Gooseberry Donner JW EX1, NOM Marek Chadaj
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Cattery Beste oppdrett!  
           
01.09.2013 Sørak 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CACS, NOM Donatella Mastrangelo
    3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CACS Donatella Mastrangelo
    11 NO*Gooseberry Donner JW EX1, BIVNOMBest In Show! Donatella Mastrangelo
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery 2.  
           
31.08.2013 Sørak 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CACS Yan Roca-Folch
    3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CACS Yan Roca-Folch
    11 NO*Gooseberry Donner JW EX1, BIVNOMBest In Show! Yan Roca-Folch
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery 2.  
           
18.08.2013 Burak 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CACS Thea Friskovec
    3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CACS, BIVNOMBest In Show! Thea Friskovec 
    11 NO*Gooseberry Donner JW EX1, NOM Thea Friskovec 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Heart of Eternity EX1 Thea Friskovec 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Millenium Star EX1 Thea Friskovec 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Tiffany EX1 Thea Friskovec 
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery Beste oppdrett!  
    18 NO*Gooseberry - kull 4. Charles Spijker
           
17.08.2013 Burak 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CACS Alexey Shchukin
    3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CACS Alexey Shchukin 
    11 NO*Gooseberry Donner JW EX1, BIVNOMBest In Show! Alexey Shchukin 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Heart of Eternity EX1 Alexey Shchukin 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Millenium Star EX1 Alexey Shchukin 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Tiffany EX1 Alexey Shchukin 
    17 NO*Gooseberry - cattery Beste oppdrett!  
    18 NO*Gooseberry - kull 4. Olga Komissarova
           
04.08.2013 Top Cat 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CACS Glenn Sjöbom
    11 NO*Gooseberry Donner JW EX1, NOM Glenn Sjöbom
           
03.08.2013 Top Cat 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CACS, NOMBest In Show! Linda Knýová
    11 NO*Gooseberry Donner JW EX1 Linda Knýová
           
28.07.2013 Terak 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CACS, NOM Lone Lund
    3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CACS, NOM Lone Lund
    11 NO*Gooseberry Donner JW EX1, BIVNOMBest In Show!  Lone Lund
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Oppdrett Beste oppdrett!  
           
27.07.2013 Terak 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe EX1 Helene Lis
    5 GIC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CAGCIB Gr. Int.Champion, BIVNOM Helene Lis
    11 NO*Gooseberry Donner JW EX1 Helene Lis
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Oppdrett 2.  
           
30.06.13 Agderkatten 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CACS Donatella Mastrangelo
    5 IC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CAGCIB, NOM Donatella Mastrangelo
    11 NO*Gooseberry Donner JW EX1, BIVNOMBest In Show! JW
Donatella Mastrangelo
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Oppdrett Beste oppdrett!  
           
29.06.13 Agderkatten 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CACS Eiwor Andersson
    5 IC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CAGCIB Eiwor Andersson
    11 NO*Gooseberry Donner EX1, BIVNOMBest In Show! Eiwor Andersson
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Oppdrett Beste oppdrett!  
           
23.06.13 Smaalenene 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CACS, NOM Francoise Milcent
    5 IC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CAGCIB Francoise Milcent
    12 NO*Gooseberry Donner EX1, BIVNOMBest In Show! Francoise Milcent
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Oppdrett Beste oppdrett!  
           
09.06.13 Norak 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe EX1 Lars W. Landsnes
    5 IC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CAGCIB Lars W. Landsnes  
    12 NO*Gooseberry Donner EX1, BIVNOM Lars W. Landsnes
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Oppdrett 3.  
           
08.06.13 Norak 3 GIC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CAGCIB - Grand Int. Champion Hans G. Lindberg
    5 IC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CAGCIB, NOM Hans G. Lindberg  
    12 NO*Gooseberry Donner EX1NOM Hans G. Lindberg  
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Oppdrett Beste oppdrett!  
           
26.05.13 Spinneriet 5 IC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CAGCIB, BIVNOM Ireneusz Pruchniak
    5 IC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CAGCIB, NOMBest In Show! Ireneusz Pruchniak
    12 NO*Gooseberry Donner EX1, NOMBest In Show! Ireneusz Pruchniak  
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Oppdrett Beste oppdrett!  
           
25.05.13 Spinneriet 5 IC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CAGCIB, NOM Stéphanie Serraï
    5 IC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW  CAGCIB, BIVNOMBest In Show! Stéphanie Serraï 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Donner  EX1, NOM Stéphanie Serraï 
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Oppdrett  Beste oppdrett!  
           
12.05.13 Elfsborgskatten 5 IC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CAGCIB, BIVNOM Janis Christenson
    7 IC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CACIB-Int. Ch.NOMBest In Show! Janis Christenson
    12 NO*Gooseberry Donner EX1 Janis Christenson
           
11.05.13 Elfsborgskatten 5 IC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CAGCIB Eiwor Andersson
    7 CH NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CACIB Eiwor Andersson
    12 NO*Gooseberry Donner EX1, BIV Eiwor Andersson
           
05.05.13 Lirak 5 IC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CAGCIB Marek Chadaj
    7 CH NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CACIB, BIVNOMBest In Show! Marek Chadaj
    12 NO*Gooseberry Donner EX1, NOM Marek Chadaj
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Oppdrett Beste oppdrett!  
           
04.05.13 Lirak 5 IC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CAGCIB Donatella Mastrangelo
    9 CH NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CAC, Champion! NOM, Best In Show!
Donatella Mastrangelo
    12 NO*Gooseberry Donner EX1, BIVNOMBest In Show! Donatella Mastrangelo
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Oppdrett Beste oppdrett!  
           
07.04.13 Østfoldkatten 1 SC Mautrix Aurora Borealis HP Berta Nemkova
    5 IC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CAGCIB Berta Nemkova
    9 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CAC, BIVNOM Berta Nemkova
    12 NO*Gooseberry Donner EX2 Berta Nemkova
    16 SC Mautrix Aurora Borealis - Avlshun Best In Show!  
    18 NO*Gooseberry - Kull Best In Show! Veikko Sarela
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Oppdrett Beste oppdrett!  
           
06.04.13 Østfoldkatten 3 SC Mautrix Aurora Borealis CACS, Supreme Champion! Stéphanie Serraï
    5 IC Emau's So You Think You Can Dance CAGCIB Stéphanie Serraï
    7 IC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CACIB, NOMInt. Champion Stéphanie Serraï
    9 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW CAC, BIVNOM Stéphanie Serraï
    12 NO*Gooseberry Donner EX1, NOM Stéphanie Serraï
    16 SC Mautrix Aurora Borealis - Avlshun Best In Show!  
    18 NO*Gooseberry - Kull Best In Show! Anne Gro Edstrøm
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Oppdrett Beste oppdrett!  
           
24.03.13 Trønderkatten 11 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW EX1, NOMBest In Show! Glenn Sjöbom
           
23.03.13 Trønderkatten 11 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW EX1, NOMBest In Show! Beverly Elian
           
10.03.13 Speed Cat 7 CH NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CACIB, NOM Eric Reijers
    11 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW EX1 Eric Reijers
           
09.03.13 Speed Cat 7 CH NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CACIB Eiwor Andersson
    11 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW EX1, NOM Eiwor Andersson
           
17.02.13 Berak 3 GIC S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter CACS Grazyna L.-Malaga
    11 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW EX1, BIV Grazyna L.-Malaga
           
16.02.13 Berak 3 GIC S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter CACS Stephen Jones
    11 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW EX1, BIV, NOM Stephen Jones
           
10.02.13 GRK 5 IC Emau's So You Think You Can Dance CAGCIB Ulrika Eriksson
    9 CH NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CAC, Champion Ulrika Eriksson
    11 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW EX1, BIV, 2. Best In Show Wayne Trewathan
           
03.02.13 Nerikets 5 IC Emau's So You Think You Can Dance CAGCIB Helene Lis
    9 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CAC, NOM Helene Lis
    11 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW EX1, BIVNOM Helene Lis
           
02.02.13 Nerikets 5 IC Emau's So You Think You Can Dance CAGCIB Stephen Jones
    9 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe CAC Stephen Jones
    11 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW EX1, BIVNOMBest In Show, JW
Stephen Jones
           
27.01.13 Katteklubben, DK 3 GIC S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter CACS, BIV Sebastian Pruchniak
    5 IC Emau's So You Think You Can Dance CAGCIB, NOM Sebastian Pruchniak
    11 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe EX1 Sebastian Pruchniak
    11 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes EX1, BIVNOMBest In Show! Sebastian Pruchniak
           
26.01.13 Katteklubben, DK 3 GIC S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter CACS, BIV Stéphanie Serraï
    5 IC Emau's So You Think You Can Dance EX2 Stéphanie Serraï
    11 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe EX1 Stéphanie Serraï
    11 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes EX1, BIVNOM Stéphanie Serraï
           
13.01.13 CFA - SCP KIT N Gooseberry Angel Eyes BEST Allbreed Kitten Teresa Keiger
        BEST Allbreed Kitten Gary Veach
        BEST Allbreed Kitten Irina Kharchenko
        2nd Best Allbreed Kitten Russel Webb
        2nd Best Allbreed Kitten Tracy Petty
        4th Best Allbreed Kitten Liz Watson
    CH CH N Gooseberry Nero Wolfe Best Shorthair Champion Tracy Petty
        3rd Best Shorthair Champion Irina Kharchenko
        3rd Best Shorthair Champion Russel Webb
        3rd Best Shorthair Champion Liz Watson
           
12.01.13 CFA - SCP KIT N Gooseberry Angel Eyes BEST Allbreed Kitten Lynn Search
        3rd Best Allbreed Kitten Guy Pantigny
        4th Best Allbreed Kitten Darrel Newkirk
        7th Best Allbreed Kitten Nancy Dodds
        7th Best Allbreed Kitten Donna Jean Thompson
        9th Best Allbreed Kitten Ellyn Honey
    OPN CH N Gooseberry Nero Wolfe 10th Best Cat, 2nd Best AB CH Nancy Dodds
        2nd Best SH Champion Donna Jean Thompson
        3rd Best SH Champion Ellyn Honey
        3rd Best SH Champion Lynn Search
        3rd Best SH Champion Darrel Newkirk
           

 

      2012    
When Show Cls. Cat Results  
09.12.12 Ädelkatten 7 IC Emau's So You Think You Can Dance CACIB, International Champion Carin Sahlberg
    11 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes EX1 Carin Sahlberg
           
08.12.12 Ädelkatten 7 CH Emau's So You Think You Can Dance CACIB Steph Bruin
    11 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes EX1 Steph Bruin
           
25.11.12 Adelkatten 7 CH Emau's So You Think You Can Dance CACIB Elisabeth R. Alvarson
    11 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe EX1, BIV, NOM Elisabeth R. Alvarson
    12 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes EX1 Elisabeth R. Alvarson  
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Oppdrett 4.  
           
24.11.12 Adelkatten 9 Emau's So You Think You Can Dance CAC - Champion, NOM Marie Westerlund
    11 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe EX1 Marie Westerlund  
    12 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes EX1 Marie Westerlund  
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Oppdrett    
           
11.11.12 Norak 9 Emau's So You Think You Can Dance CAC Lone Lund
    11 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe EX1, BIV Lone Lund 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes EX1 Lone Lund 
           
10.11.12 Norak 9 Emau's So You Think You Can Dance CAC Anna Wilczek
    11 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe EX1, NOM Anna Wilczek 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes EX1, BIV, NOMBEST IN SHOW! Anna Wilczek 
           
04.11.12 Hansakatten 3 GIC Mautrix Aurora Borealis EX1 Francoise Milcent
    11 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe EX1 Francoise Milcent
    9 NO*Gooseberry Lollipop CAC Francoise Milcent
    12 NO*Gooseberry Solara EX1 Stéphanie Serraï
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Oppdrett Beste oppdrett!  
           
03.11.12 Hansakatten 3 GIC Mautrix Aurora Borealis CACS Stéphanie Serraï
    11 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe EX1, BIVNOMBEST IN SHOW! Stéphanie Serraï
    9 NO*Gooseberry Lollipop CAC Stéphanie Serraï
    12 NO*Gooseberry Solara EX1 Francoise Milcent
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Oppdrett 2.  
           
21.10.12 Østfoldkatten 3 GIC Mautrix Aurora Borealis CACS Marteinn Tausen
    11 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe EX1, NOM Marteinn Tausen
    12 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes EX1, BIVNOM, BEST IN SHOW! Marteinn Tausen
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Oppdrett 2.  
           
20.10.12 Østfoldkatten 3 GIC Mautrix Aurora Borealis CACS, NOM Anna Wilczek
    11 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe EX2 Anna Wilczek 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes EX1, BIVNOMBEST IN SHOW! Anna Wilczek
        Beste klubbkatt TOTAL!!  
    17 NO*Gooseberry - Oppdrett 4.  
           
23.09.12 Burak 3 GIC Mautrix Aurora Borealis CACS Anne Veland
    12 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe EX1, BIV Anne Veland
    12 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes EX1 Anne Veland
           
22.09.12 Burak 3 GIC Mautrix Aurora Borealis CACS Vesna Rižnar- Rešetic
    12 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe EX1, BIVNOM Vesna Rižnar- Rešetic
    12 NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes EX1 Vesna Rižnar- Rešetic
           
16.09.12 VK, Gøteborg 3 GIC Mautrix Aurora Borealis CACS Gianfranco Mantovani 
    11 NO*Gooseberry Prancer EX1, BIV Gianfranco Mantovani 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe EX1 Gianfranco Mantovani 
    18 NO*Gooseberry - Kull BEST IN SHOW! Gianfranco Mantovani 
           
15.09.12 VK, Gøteborg 3 GIC Mautrix Aurora Borealis CACS Marianne Roth
    11 NO*Gooseberry Prancer EX1 Marianne Roth
    12 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe EX2 Marianne Roth
    18 NO*Gooseberry - Kull BEST IN SHOW! Louigi Comorio
           
 08.-09.09.12 SWS, Stavanger 3 GIC Mautrix Aurora Borealis CACS, BIV Glenn Sjöbom  
    5 GIC S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter CAGCIB - Gr. Int. Champion Glenn Sjöbom  
    11 NO*Gooseberry Prancer  EX1 Glenn Sjöbom  
    12 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe  EX1 Glenn Sjöbom  
    12 NO*Gooseberry Solara EX1 Glenn Sjöbom  
           
26.08.12 Sørak 3 GIC Mautrix Aurora Borealis  CACS, BIV Fabio Brambilla
    11 NO*Gooseberry Prancer  EX1 Fabio Brambilla
    12 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe  EX1 Fabio Brambilla 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Solara  EX1 Luigi Comorio 
           
25.08.12 Sørak 3 GIC Mautrix Aurora Borealis  CACS, BIV Luigi Comorio 
    11 NO*Gooseberry Prancer  EX1 Luigi Comorio 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe  EX1 Luigi Comorio 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Solara  EX1 Alexey Shchukin 
           
29.07.12 Terak 3 GIC Mautrix Aurora Borealis  CAGCIB - Gr. Int. Ch.BIV Anne Gro Edstrøm 
    11 NO*Gooseberry Prancer  EX1 Anne Gro Edstrøm 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe EX1 Anne Gro Edstrøm 
           
28.07.12 Terak 5 IC Mautrix Aurora Borealis  CAGCIB, NOM Anne Veland 
    11 NO*Gooseberry Prancer  EX1 Anne Veland 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe  EX1, BIV Anne Veland 
           
17.06.12 Smaalenene 5 IC Mautrix Aurora Borealis  CAGCIB, NOM Anne Gro Edstrøm 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Prancer  EX1 Anne Gro Edstrøm
           
16.06.12 Smaalenene 5 IC Mautrix Aurora Borealis  EX1 - Laura Burani 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Prancer  EX1, NOM Laura Burani
           
03.06.12 Hansakatten 5 IC Mautrix Aurora Borealis  CAGCIB Stephen Jones 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Prancer  EX1, NOM, BEST IN SHOW Stephen Jones 
           
02.06.12 Hansakatten 5 IC Mautrix Aurora Borealis  CAGCIB Lars W. Landsnes 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Prancer  EX1, NOM Lars W. Landsnes 
           
20.05.12 Spinneriet 5 IC Mautrix Aurora Borealis   CAGCIB Eiwor Andersson 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Prancer  EX1, NOM, BEST IN SHOW Eiwor Andersson 
           
19.05.12 Spinneriet 5 IC Mautrix Aurora Borealis   CAGCIB Francoise Milcent 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Prancer  EX1, NOM, BEST IN SHOW   Francoise Milcent 
           
06.05.12 Lirak 5 IC Mautrix Aurora Borealis   CACIB - International Champion Louis Coste 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Prancer  EX1, BIVNOM Louis Coste 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Blixem  EX2 Louis Coste 
           
05.05.12 Lirak 7 IC Mautrix Aurora Borealis   CACIB, BIV Fabrice Calmès 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Prancer  EX1 Fabrice Calmès 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Blixem  EX2 Fabrice Calmès 
           
22.04.12 Dackekatten 7 CH Mautrix Aurora Borealis   CACIB Eiwor Andersson 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Blixem  EX1 Eiwor Andersson 
    18 NO*Gooseberry - Kull  BEST IN SHOW    Lone Lund
           
21.04.12 Dackekatten 7 CH Mautrix Aurora Borealis    CACIB, NOM Thea Friskovec 
    12 NO*Gooseberry Blixem  EX1, NOM Thea Friskovec 
    18 NO*Gooseberry - Kull  BEST IN SHOW    Yan Roca-Folch 
           
07.-08.04.12 CFA - SCP GRC GC RW Mautrix Aurora Borealis  5th Best AB in Championship Beverly Wood
    KIT NO*Gooseberry Prancer  9th Best AB Kitten Liz Watson
    KIT NO*Gooseberry Blixem 10th Best AB Kitten Pam Moser
           
04.03.12 Berak 5 IC S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter  CAGCIB, NOMBEST IN SHOW Kai Rounala 
    5 IC Emauge Dark Side-Of-The Sun CAGCIB, NOM Yan Roca Folch 
    11 NO*Gooseberry Lollipop (Siv Rikstad) EX1, BIVNOM Kai Rounala 
           
03.03.12 Berak 5 IC S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter  CAGCIB, NOM Eiwor Anderson
    5 IC Emauge Dark Side-Of-The Sun CAGCIB Kai Rounala 
    11 NO*Gooseberry Lollipop (Siv Rikstad) EX1, BIVNOM Eiwor Anderson
           
14.-15.01.12 CFA - SCP GRC GC RW Emauge Dark Side-Of-The Sun

6th Best AB in Championship

Liz Watson
    CH CH Erendel Elara de Jupiter 3rd Best SP Champion Bob Zenda
        2nd Best SP Champion Dennis Ganoe
           
 
           
      2011    
Date Show Cls. Cat Results Judge
12.12.11 Adelkatten 5 IC D'otz Spotted Dancing CAGCIB Marie Westerlund
    5 IC S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter CAGCIB Marie Westerlund
    5 IC Emauge Dark Side-Of-The Sun CAGCIB Karl Preiss
           
11.12.11 Adelkatten 5 IC D'otz Spotted Dancing CAGCIB, NOM Alexey Shchukin
    5 IC S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter CAGCIB Alexey Shchukin
    7 IC Emauge Dark Side-Of-The Sun CACIB - International Ch. Elisabeth R. Alvarsson
           
04.12.11 Ädelkatten 5 IC D'otz Spotted Dancing CAGCIB, NOM Laura Burani
    5 IC S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter CAGCIB, BIV Laura Burani
    7 CH NO*Gooseberry Trick or Treat CACIB Laura Burani
    7 CH Emauge Dark Side-Of-The Sun CACIB Laura Burani
           
13.11.11 Hansakatten 12 NO*Gooseberry Lollipop EX1, NOMBEST IN SHOW Aina Hauge
           
22.10.11 Burak 5 IC D'otz Spotted Dancing CAGCIB, NOM Alexey Shchukin
    7 CH Emauge Dark Side-of-The Sun CACIB, NOM Lesley Morgan Blythe
    12 NO*Gooseberry The Night Sky EX1, NOM Lesley Morgan Blythe
           
02.10.11 Østfoldkatten 5 IC D'otz Spotted Dancing CAGCIB Anne Gro Edstrøm
    9 CH Mautrix Aurora Borealis CAC - Champion Anne Gro Edstrøm
    9 CH Emauge Dark Side-of-The Sun CAC - Champion Anna Wilczek
           
01.10.11 Østfoldkatten 7 IC D'otz Spotted Dancing CACIB - Int. Champion Anna Wilczek
    9 Mautrix Aurora Borealis CAC Anna Wilczek
    9 Emauge Dark Side-of-The Sun CAC Helene Lis-Glader
           
24.09.11 Verak 7 CH D'otz Spotted Dancing CACIB, NOM Karl Preiss
    9 Mautrix Aurora Borealis CAC Karl Preiss
    9 Emauge Dark Side-of-The Sun CAC Anne Veland
           
18.09.11 MSK 7 CH D'otz Spotted Dancing CACIB Jaana Jyrkinen
    12 NO*Gooseberry Lollipop EX2 Jaana Jyrkinen
    12 NO*Gooseberry Marshmallow EX1 Jaana Jyrkinen
    12 NO*Gooseberry Cupcake EX1, BIV, NOM, BEST IN SHOW Jaana Jyrkinen
           
04.09.11 VK, Gøteborg 9 CH D'otz Spotted Dancing CAC, Champion Anne Veland
    12 NO*Gooseberry Lollipop EX1 Anne Veland
    12 NO*Gooseberry Marshmallow EX1, BIVNOM, BEST IN SHOW Anne Veland
           
03.09.11 VK, Gøteborg 9 D'otz Spotted Dancing CAC Ad de Bruin
    12 NO*Gooseberry Lollipop EX1 Ad de Bruin
    12 NO*Gooseberry Marshmallow EX1, BIVNOMBEST IN SHOW Ad de Bruin
           
27.08.11 Boråskatten 9 D'otz Spotted Dancing CAC Martin Kabina
    12 NO*Gooseberry Lollipop EX2 Martin Kabina
    12 NO*Gooseberry Marshmallow EX1, BIVNOMBEST IN SHOW Martin Kabina
    12 NO*Gooseberry Cupcake EX1 Martin Kabina
    18 NO*Gooseberry - Kull BEST IN SHOW! Alexey Shchukin
           
07.05.11 Lirak 5 IC S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter CAGCIB, NOM Anne Gro Edstrøm
           
27.03.11 Stholms Kattklubb 5 IC S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter CAGCIB Fabio Brambilla
           
26.03.11 Stholms Kattklubb 7 IC S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter CACIB, Int. Champion Francoise Milcent
           

 

      2010    
Date Show Cls. Cat Results Judge
03.10.10 Burak 5 IC Emau's Shoot The Moon CAGCIB Charles Spijker
           
26.09.10 Verak 5 IC Emau's Shoot The Moon CAGCIB Nurit Pahl
    9 NO*Gooseberry Trick Or Treat CAC - ChampionNOM Nurit Pahl
           
25.09.10 Verak 5 IC Emau's Shoot The Moon CAGCIB, NOM Kvetoslava Mahelkova
    9 NO*Gooseberry Trick Or Treat CAC Kvetoslava Mahelkova
           
11.-12.09.10 SWS, Moss 5 IC Emau's Shoot The Moon CAGCIB Martti Peltonen
    9 NO*Gooseberry Trick Or Treat CAC Martti Peltonen
           
25.07.10 Terak 7 IC Emau's Shoot The Moon CACIB - Int. Ch.BIVNOM Aina Hauge
    7 CH S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter CACIB Aina Hauge
    11 NO*Gooseberry Trick Or Treat EX1 Aina Hauge
           
24.07.10 Terak 7 CH Emau's Shoot The Moon CACIB, BIVNOMBEST IN SHOW Anne Veland
    7 CH S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter CACIB, NOM Anne Veland
    11 NO*Gooseberry Trick Or Treat EX1, NOM Anne Veland
           
03.07.10 VÄK 7 CH Emau's Shoot The Moon CACIB, NOM Thea Friskovec
    9 CH S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter CAC - Champion Thea Friskovec
           
20.06.10 Adelkatten 9 CH Emau's Shoot The Moon CAC - Champion Marie Westerlund
    9 S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter CAC, BIVNOM Marie Westerlund
    11 NO*Gooseberry Trick Or Treat EX1 Marie Westerlund
           
05.06.10 Hålogalandkatten 9 Emau's Shoot The Moon CAC, NOM Karl Preiss
           
22.05.10 Smaalenene 9 Emau's Shoot The Moon CAC Carl Kr. Gulsett
    9 S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter CAC Carl Kr. Gulsett
    11 NO*Gooseberry Trick Or Treat EX1, BIV Carl Kr. Gulsett
           
02.05.10 Lirak 9 CH New Kingdom Hippolyta CAC - Champion Karl Preiss
    11 NO*Gooseberry Trick Or Treat EX1, NOMBEST IN SHOW Karl Preiss
           
21.03.10 Norak 9 New Kingdom Hippolyta CAC Karl Preiss
    11 S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter EX1, BIVNOMBEST IN SHOW Karl Preiss
    12 NO*Gooseberry Trick Or Treat EX1 Karl Preiss
           
20.03.10 Norak 9 New Kingdom Hippolyta CAC Anne Gro Edstrøm
    11 S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter EX1, BIV Anne Gro Edstrøm
    12 NO*Gooseberry Trick Or Treat EX1 Anne Gro Edstrøm
           
 
           
      2009    
Date Show Cls. Cat Results Judge
05.12.09 Adelkatten 12 S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter EX1 Anne Veland
           
07.11.09 Norak 12 S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter EX1, NOM Anne Gro Edstrøm
           
18.10.09 Østfoldkatten 12 S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter EX1, BIV Monica Bokström
           
17.10.09 Østfoldkatten 12 S*Erendel Elara de Jupiter EX1, BIVNOM Anne Gro Edstrøm
           
09.05.09 Smaalenene 11 New Kingdom Hippolyta EX1 Anne Gro Edstrøm
           

 

Copyright 2008-2022 - All rights reserved.
Copy, reproduction, republication or redistribution of www.egyptiskmau.no product designs, and content are expressly prohibited without the prior written consent.